INDESIT Push&Go IN2FE13DT9AUK Full-size Dishwasher - Black, Black

Indesit IN2FE13DT9AUK - Anthracite Dishwasher - 13 Place Settings - E Energy Rating

INDESIT Push&Go IN2FE13DT9AUK Full-size Dishwasher - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£239.00
Delivery from £45.00

Indesit IN2FE13DT9AUK - Anthracite Dishwasher - 13 Place Settings - E Energy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.70
Free Delivery

Indesit In2Fe13Dt9Auk - Anthracite Dishwasher - 13 Place Settings - E Energy Rating

1-3 working days
£245.99
Free Delivery

Indesit IN2FE13DT9AUK Push&Go 13 Place Settings Freestanding Dishwasher

1-2 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Indesit IN2FE13DT9AUK Full Size Dishwasher - Anthracite

Next Day
£249.00
Delivery from £19.99

Indesit IN2FE13DT9AUK Full Size Dishwasher - Anthracite Grey

3 to 12 days
£249.00
Delivery from £20.00

Indesit IN2FE13DT9AUK Freestanding Dishwasher 13-Place Graphite Push&Go 30 Min

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.97
Free Delivery

Indesit IN2FE13DT9AUK Push&Go FS Full Size Dishwasher - Anthracite

1-3 Days
£289.00
Free Delivery
INDESIT Push&Go IN2FE13DT9AUK Full-size Dishwasher - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

The Indesit dishwasher makes doing the dishes a doddle. With the Push&Go function, cleaning and drying dishes is as easy as pressing one button. Now the kids can help out with the chores. The Delay Start timer lets you set the start time so you can run cycles when it suits you best. And the Intensive cycle makes light work of stubborn stains on heavily soiled items like pots and pans.Good to know- The Eco cycle uses less water and energy, so it's perfect for everyday loads- Separate and organise and your knives and forks in the removable cutlery tray- Its 13 place setting capacity is ideal for medium-sized families
£239.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk