INDESIT Push&Go INC18D011B1 70/30 Integrated Fridge Freezer - Sliding Hinge, White

Indesit INC18D011B1 fridge-freezer Built-in 273 L E White

INDESIT Push&Go INC18D011B1 70/30 Integrated Fridge Freezer - Sliding Hinge, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£389.00
Delivery from £45.00

Indesit INC18D011B1 Push&Go 268l Low Frost Integrated Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£409.00
Free Delivery

Indesit INC18D011B1 Push&Go 268l Low Frost Integrated Fridge Freezer

In stock
£409.00
Delivery from £14.95

Indesit INC18D011B1 177cm 70/30 Integrated Fridge Freezer with Sliding Door Hinge - White

Next Day
£409.00
Delivery from £19.99

Indesit INC18D011B1 177cm 70/30 Integrated Fridge Freezer with Sliding Door Hinge - White White

3 to 12 days
£409.00
Delivery from £20.00

Indesit 273L 70/30 Integrated Fridge Freezer - White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£429.97
Free Delivery

Indesit INC18D011B1 White 70/30 Integrated Fridge Freezer

1-3 Days
£435.00
Free Delivery

Indesit INC18D011B1 Push&Go 268l Low Frost Integrated Fridge Freezer

In stock
£487.97
Delivery from £14.95
INDESIT Push&Go INC18D011B1 70/30 Integrated Fridge Freezer - Sliding Hinge, White

Cheapest offer

This Indesit fridge freezer's Low Frost technology reduces icy build-ups inside. It means you won't have to defrost it as often. Push&Go activates extra cooling power in the fridge to quickly recover the temperature. It helps to keep food fresh when you've just done a big shop. And the Fresh Space maintains the ideal conditions for your fruit and vegetables. It keeps them fresh and crisp for longer and packed full of flavour.Good to know- Fast Freeze quickly freezes newly added items to lock in vitamins and nutrients- Keep your favourite tipples nicely chilled in the wine rack - always be ready to raise a glass- The adjustable door balconies let you make room for bigger and taller items- A handy door open alarm will let you know if it has been open too long so nothing goes bad___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:- Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can b
£389.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Split type 70/30
Country of origin Italy

Brand-specific features

Indesit technologies (food storage) Fast Freeze, Flexible Inner Door, Fresh Space, Fresh Space+, Low Frost, Push&Go

Packaging data

Package width 580 mm
Package depth 608 mm
Package height 1840 mm
Package weight 52.2 kg

Power

Power plug type Type G
Annual energy consumption 227 kWh
Current 13 A
AC input frequency 50 Hz
AC input voltage 220 - 240 V
Connected load 140 W
Energy efficiency scale A to G
Energy efficiency class E

Ergonomics

Cord length 2.45 m
Adjustable feet No
Failure alarm No
Temperature alarm No
Door open alarm Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 50.6 kg
Height 1770 mm
Depth 545 mm
Width 540 mm

Fresh zone

Fresh zone compartment Yes

Freezer

Ice cube tray Yes
Freezer gross capacity 79 L
Fast freeze function Yes
Freezer net capacity 79 L
Freezer number of shelves/baskets 3
Freezer position Bottom-placed
Automatic defrost (freezer) No
Low Frost system Yes
No Frost (freezer) No
Star rating 4*
Storage time during power failure 19 h
Freezing capacity 4 kg/24h

Fridge

Fridge gross capacity 195 L
Can rack No
Bottle rack Yes
Egg balcony No
Fridge door balconies 3
Number of vegetable drawers 1
Number of removable shelves 3
Fridge number of shelves/baskets 3
Fridge net capacity 194 L
Automatic defrost (fridge) Yes
No Frost (fridge) No
Lamp type LED
Fridge interior light Yes

Performance

Adjustable thermostat Yes
Holiday function No
Total gross capacity 274 L
Water dispenser No
Ice crushing No
Icemaker No
Noise level 34 dB
Total net capacity 273 L
Noise emission class B
Maximum operating temperature 43 °C
Minimum operating temperature 16 °C
Climate class SN-T

Design

Appliance placement Built-in
Shelves material Glass
Adjustable shelves Yes
Display type LED
Display placement Inside
Built-in display Yes
Control type Buttons
Child lock No
Door assembly Door-on-door
Reversible doors Yes
Door hinge Right
Product colour White

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious 242-litre capacity for ample storage
• A+ energy efficiency for lower electricity costs
• Adjustable shelves for versatile organization options

Similar products

sparefixd Compatible with Indesit Fridge Freezer Drawer Basket IB7030A1D.UK IB7030A1DUK
£53.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Compatible with Indesit Fridge Freezer Drawer Basket IB5050A1DUK IB5050A1DUK1
£53.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Suitable for Indesit Fridge & Freezer Bottom Drawer Frozen Food Container
£43.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Compatible with Indesit Fridge Freezer Drawer Basket IB7030A1DUK1
£53.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Suitable for Indesit Fridge & Freezer Freezer Drawer Basket
£43.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery