Indesit Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost - Brushed Steel - INGF 6441 XP4UK

INDESIT INGF 6441 XP4UK American-style Fridge Freezer - Inox, Silver/Grey

Indesit Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost - Brushed Steel - INGF 6441 XP4UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£509.00
Delivery from £14.95

Indesit INGF 6441 XP4UK Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Inox Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£509.00
Delivery from £20.00

Indesit 442 Litre Side-By-Side American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£509.00
Delivery from £24.95

INDESIT INGF 6441 XP4UK American-style Fridge Freezer - Inox, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£509.00
Delivery from £45.00

Indesit INGF6441XP4UK Total No Frost Side by Side American Fridge Freezer - Inox

1-3 Days
£549.00
Free Delivery
Indesit Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost - Brushed Steel - INGF 6441 XP4UK

Cheapest offer

H:1770 x W:910 x D:590mm 291l Fridge 151l Freezer C Rated 39dB Total No Frost E Energy Rated
£509.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk