Indesit 301 Litre 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Graphite

Indesit INK 21411 G4UK Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Silver

Indesit 301 Litre 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Graphite

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£309.00
Free Delivery

Indesit 301 Litre 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Graphite INK21411G4UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£341.97
Free Delivery

Indesit INK 21411 G4UK 180cm 60/40 No Frost Fridge Freezer - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£399.00
Free Delivery

Indesit INK21411G4UK Total No Frost 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Silver

1-3 Days
£415.00
Free Delivery
Indesit 301 Litre 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Graphite

Cheapest offer

Stand out features . Keep it fresher for longerMake the most of the fresh space in your fridge - perfectly designed to keep your fruit veg and everyday essentials crisp cool and full of flavour. No more soggy lettuce or lost cucumbers at the back - everything stays visible organised and ready when you need it. . No defrosting no hassleWith 0 Frost technology there’s no need to manually defrost - ever. Air circulates evenly throughout the appliance keeping the temperature consistent and preventing frost from forming. That means better food preservation more usable space and one less chore to think about. . LED LightingLED lighting gives you a clear even view of every shelf - so no more digging around at the back for that last yoghurt. A brighter fridge lower bills and a cleaner more modern look. . Make storing the weekly shop easier with this Indesit freestanding 60/40 fridge freezer in modern silver. It has a 301L capacity which gives you plenty of room for up to 17 shopping bags of gr
£309.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk