Indesit INK2 5322 W4UK Freestanding Fridge Freezer -White

Indesit INK25322W4UK Total No Frost 70/30 Frost Fridge Freezer - White - 59.5Cm - 322L

Indesit INK2 5322 W4UK Freestanding Fridge Freezer -White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£319.00
Delivery from £9.95

INDESIT Total No Frost INK2 5322 W4UK 70/30 Fridge Freezer - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£319.00
Delivery from £45.00

Indesit INK25322W 184cm High 70 30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer in White

Unknown
£329.00
Delivery from £19.95

Indesit INK25322W4UK - White Fridge Freezer - 70/30 Split - No Frost - E Energy

1-2 working days
£348.00
Free Delivery

Indesit INK25322W4 322litre 70/30 No Frost Fridge Freezer Class E Silver

2 to 5 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Indesit INK25322W4UK - White Fridge Freezer - 70/30 Split - No Frost - E Energy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£365.40
Free Delivery

Indesit Ink2 5322 W4Uk F/s Frost Free 70/30 Fridge Freezer - White

1-3 working days
£365.99
Free Delivery

Indesit INK2 5322 W4UK 184cm 70/30 No Frost Fridge Freezer - White

In stock
£379.00
Free Delivery

Indesit 322 L 70/30 Freestanding Fridge Freezer White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£385.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Indesit INK2 5322 W4UK Freestanding Fridge Freezer -White

Cheapest offer

Make storing the weekly shop easier with this Indesit freestanding 70/30 fridge freezer in white. It has a 322L capacity, which gives you plenty of room for up to 18 shopping bags of groceries, allowing for easy unloading after a big shop. With Total No Frost technology, ice and moisture can't form in your fridge or freezer, so fresh food lasts longer and you don't need to waste time defrosting your appliance. Total No Frost - Save on food waste with Total No Frost. Push&Go - Returned home with the big weekly shop? Our Push&Go button activates extra cooling power for faster temperature recovery in your fridge to keep food fresh. Double Fresh Space - A dedicated space within your fridge that creates the right conditions to keep your fruit and vegetables fresh, so you can focus on the cooking. Overview:Size H183.5, W59.5, D63.5cm. 300 - 399 litres. 183.5cm height including wheels. Total no frost. Rear panel material: metal. Manufacturer's 10 year parts and 1 year labour gu
£319.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk