Indesit IO233XUK Click&Clean Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel

Indesit IO233XUK Built In Single Electric Oven - S/Steel

Indesit IO233XUK Click&Clean Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Indesit Click&Clean IO 233 X UK Built In Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£169.00
Delivery from £20.00

Indesit IO 233 X UK Built-In Electric Single Oven, Stainless Steel 859991705060 A

1-2 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Indesit IO233XUK Built In Single Electric Oven - S/Steel

3 to 5 days
£179.00
Delivery from £9.95

Indesit IO 233 X UK 66 L 2200 W Stainless steel

2-3 days
£179.00
Delivery from £20.00

INDESIT Click&Clean IO 233 X UK Plug-in Electric Oven - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£179.00
Delivery from £45.00

Indesit IO233XUK Single Fan Built In Oven - Stainless Steel

1-3 Days
£185.00
Free Delivery

Indesit IO233XUK Built In Electric Single Oven in Stainless Steel 66L

Unknown
£189.00
Delivery from £19.95

Indesit IO 233 X UK - Stainless Steel Single Oven - 66L

1-2 working days
£219.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

sparefixd Suitable for Indesit Wire Shelf Chrome Rack Aria IFW6340IX Built in Oven
£20.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Rubber Door Seal Gasket to Fit Indesit Built in Oven (Check fits List Below Before Ordering)
£16.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd for Indesit Built in Single Oven Door Seal Rubber Corner Clips
£16.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd Suitable for Indesit Thermolimiter Thermostat Aria IFW6330WH Built in Oven White
£20.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd for Indesit Oven Door Hinge Left Or Right Built in Single Oven
£22.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Indesit IO233XUK Click&Clean Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Indesit IO233XUK Clickand;Clean Electric Single Oven - Stainless SteelThis stainless steel Indesit fan oven offers a generous 66-litre capacity and is ready to use straight away thanks to its convenient plug-and-play UK plug. Designed for everyday simplicity it features straightforward manual dials for precise temperature control and a built-in Minute Minder so you can easily keep track of your cooking times.When it comes to performance and maintenance the oven excels with its Grill Plus Fan function delivering even heat for perfectly crispy exteriors and tender interiors. Keeping the appliance spotless is equally effortless aided by bright LED lighting for clear visibility a Tilting Grill that unhooks and drops down for easy access to awkward spots and a Clickand;Clean system that lets you quickly remove the inner glass door for a hassle-free wipe down. Key features Fan oven delivers even temperature distribution and faster pre heatingLarge 66L oven capacity ideal for family mealsFann
£169.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk