INDESIT Turn&Go IO 258HS W UK Plug-in Electric Oven - White, White

Indesit IO258HSWUK Turn&Go Steam Single Fan Oven - Eco Cleaning

INDESIT Turn&Go IO 258HS W UK Plug-in Electric Oven - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£199.00
Delivery from £45.00

Indesit IO258HSWUK Turn&Go Steam Single Fan Oven - Eco Cleaning

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£205.00
Free Delivery

Indesit Turn&Go Steam Built In Electric Single Oven - White

In stock
£260.97
Delivery from £14.95
INDESIT Turn&Go IO 258HS W UK Plug-in Electric Oven - White, White

Cheapest offer

With a roomy 71-litre capacity, this Indesit oven's got plenty of space for your Sunday roast and trays of sides to go along with it. The clever turbo grill and forced air system cooks everything faster and crisped to perfection - no hot spots, just golden goodness. And with Turn&Go, one simple twist of the dial automatically sets the oven to 180°C and turns it off after an hour, so mealtime's sorted, even when you're in a rush. Good to know - You can unhook the tilting grill in one simple move and clean those awkward, hard-to-reach corners - Schedule cooking time or delay start with the programmable timer and have your dinner ready exactly when you want it - It comes fitted with a UK plug, so there's no need for any extra hardwiring - With its bright LED light you can easily check on the dishes being cooked _____________________________________ ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product can be plugged into a standard 13 Amp socket.
£199.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Indesit IO258HSWUK Turn&Go Steam Single Fan Oven - Eco Cleaning
£205.00
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery