Indesit Push&Go IP 846S 8kg Freestanding Washing Machine - Silver - Push&Go One-Touch Programmes, 1400rpm Spin, Energy Efficient, Quick Wash, Cotton, Mixed, Delicates & Eco Cycles

Indesit IP846SPUSH&GOUK 8KG 1400 Spin Washing Machine-Silver

Indesit Push&Go IP 846S 8kg Freestanding Washing Machine - Silver - Push&Go One-Touch Programmes, 1400rpm Spin, Energy Efficient, Quick Wash, Cotton, Mixed, Delicates & Eco Cycles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£308.99
Free Delivery

Indesit IP846SPUSHGOUK 8kg Washing Machine, 1400rpm - Push&Go Silver

1-2 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Indesit Push&Go IP 846S 8kg Freestanding Washing Machine - Silver - Push&Go One-Touch Programmes, 1400rpm Spin, Energy Efficient, Quick Wash, Cotton, Mixed, Delicates & Eco Cycles

In stock
£329.00
Delivery from £14.95

Indesit Push&Go IP 846S PUSH&GO UK 8kg Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - Silver Silver

3 to 12 days
£329.00
Delivery from £20.00

INDESIT Push&Go IP 846S PUSH&GO UK 8 kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£329.00
Delivery from £45.00

Indesit Push&Go IP 846S 8kg Freestanding Washing Machine - Silver - Push&Go One-Touch Programmes, 1400rpm Spin, Energy Efficient, Quick Wash, Cotton, Mixed, Delicates & Eco Cycles

£342.45
Free Delivery
Indesit Push&Go IP 846S 8kg Freestanding Washing Machine - Silver - Push&Go One-Touch Programmes, 1400rpm Spin, Energy Efficient, Quick Wash, Cotton, Mixed, Delicates & Eco Cycles

Cheapest offer

8kg Drum Capacity - Perfect for medium to large households, allowing you to wash more laundry in fewer loads, saving time and energy. Push&Go One-Touch Function - Start a daily wash cycle with a single press, no settings needed - ideal for busy families and everyday loads. Powerful 1400rpm Spin Speed - Extracts more water from your laundry, reducing drying times and improving efficiency. Wide Range of Programmes - Includes Cotton, Mixed, Delicates, Rapid 30, Eco, and more to handle all fabric types and washing needs Rapid 30-Minute Cycle - Quickly refresh lightly soiled clothes, perfect for last-minute washes or small loads. Energy Efficient Performance - Designed to deliver excellent cleaning while minimising water and electricity usage. Modern Silver Finish - Sleek, contemporary design that complements any kitchen or utility room. Reliable & Durable Build - Indesit’s trusted engineering ensures long-lasting performance and peace of mind.
£308.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk