INDESIT No Frost KINH 1261B4 UK Integrated 50/50 Fridge Freezer - Sliding hinge, White

Indesit KINH 1261B4 UK - White Integrated 50/50 Fridge Freezer - 254L - No Frost

Indesit KINH1261B4UK Integrated Fridge Freezer - White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£389.00
Delivery from £9.95

INDESIT No Frost KINH 1261B4 UK Integrated 50/50 Fridge Freezer - Sliding hinge, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£389.00
Delivery from £45.00

Indesit KINH 1261B4 UK 254l No Frost Integrated Fridge Freezer

In stock
£395.00
Free Delivery

Indesit KINH 1261B4 UK - White Integrated 50/50 Fridge Freezer - 254L - No Frost

1-2 working days
£398.00
Free Delivery

Indesit KINH 1261B4 UK 254l No Frost Integrated Fridge Freezer

In stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

Indesit KINH1261B4UK 254litre 50/50 integrated No Frost Fridge Freezer Class

2 to 5 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Indesit KINH 1261B4 UK - White Integrated 50/50 Fridge Freezer - 254L - No | Size: 1 Pack Indesit White 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£426.00

Indesit KINH 1261B4 UK 254l No Frost Integrated Fridge Freezer

In stock
£429.00
Free Delivery

Indesit KINH1261B4UK No Frost 50/50 Integrated Fridge Freezer - White

1-3 Days
£495.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

INDESIT No Frost KINH 1261B4 UK Integrated 50/50 Fridge Freezer - Sliding hinge, White

Cheapest offer

- This Indesit fridge freezer's No Frost technology stops ice from building up, so you'll never have to defrost it- The Fresh Space creates the perfect environment for your fruit and veggies so they stay fresh for longer- Its adjustable shelves and door balconies let you make room for taller items like bottles- With a 254 litre capacity, there's plenty of room for your big weekly shop and a few treats- The doors are reversible so you can place it anywhere in your existing kitchen layout___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:- Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.- Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door. Please consult a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts, to carry out door reversal - select the door reversal service when you add this product to the basket.
£389.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk