TIMco 250INDEXSST Index Hex Timber A4 Stainless Steel Screw 6.7 x 250 - Silver Plating (Bag of 25)

Index Timber Screw 250INDEXSST Index Hex A4 Stainless Steel 6.7 x 250 Silver Plating (Bag of 25)

TIMco 250INDEXSST Index Hex Timber A4 Stainless Steel Screw 6.7 x 250 - Silver Plating (Bag of 25)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.65
1.79 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMco 250INDEXSST Index Hex Timber A4 Stainless Steel Screw 6.7 x 250 - Silver Plating (Bag of 25)

In stock
£44.70
Free Delivery

TIMco 250INDEXSST Index Hex Timber A4 Stainless Steel Screw 6.7 x 250 - Silver Plating (Bag of 25)

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

TIMco 250INDEXSST Index Hex Timber A4 Stainless Steel Screw 6.7 x 250 - Silver Plating (Bag of 25)

In stock
£46.50
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timber Screw - 6.7 x 250 - Silver - Box of 25 - Great for decking, timber to timber applications, alternative to traditional coach screws, 1000 hours salt to spray tested

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.68
1.91 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timco Timber Screws Hex Flange Head A4 Stainless Steel - 6.7 X 250 (25Pcs)

1-3 working days
£51.44
Delivery from £6.00
TIMco 250INDEXSST Index Hex Timber A4 Stainless Steel Screw 6.7 x 250 - Silver Plating (Bag of 25)

Cheapest offer

8mm hex head countersunk with a fixed washer. Helix to remove debris and a 50 deep single thread to provide secure fixing with high pull-out resistance. Type 17 Slash to reduce torque and the likelihood of the timber splitting when the screw is inserted close to the edge. Made from A4 marine grade Stainless Steel BS EN 14592:2008
£44.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TIMco Index Timber Screw HEX - S/S 6.7 x 100, Pack of 25
£19.88
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMco 200INDEXSST Index Hex Timber A4 Stainless Steel Screw 6.7 x 200 - Silver Plating (Bag of 25)
£34.95
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO 200INW Index Wafer Head Timber Screw 6.7 x 200 - Organic Green (Box of 50)
£33.77
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO 150IN Index Hex Head Timber Screw 6.7x150 - Organic Green (Box of 50) - Packaging may vary & Timber Screw - Hex Head - Exterior Green - 6.7 x 100 - Box of 50
£25.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49