INDOLA Care-Styling INNOVA-Wash-CareColour Shampoo

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.45
£13.40 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Indola Color Shampoo 1000ml

3 days
£14.70
Delivery from £4.95

Indola Color Shampoo

In stock
£16.37
Delivery from £8.90

Indola Professional Vegan Colour Shampoo 1000ml

3-4 days
£18.64
Free Delivery

Indola Color Shampoo

In stock
£18.97
18.97 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Indola Color Shampoo

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Indola Color Shampoo

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Indola Color Shampoo

In stock
£22.00
Delivery from £4.00

Indola Color Shampoo 1000 Ml Cleaning Care Color Protection Color Retention

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.66
Delivery from £12.17

Similar products

Indola Thermal Protector Vegan Protective spray for heat styling protection 300 ml
£8.03
Compare 12 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Indola Finishing Smooth Serum 100ml
£8.19
£105.00 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indola Shaping Gel 100ml
£6.35
Compare 10 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Indola Light Mousse light mousse to create volume and texture in hair 200 ml
£6.24
£40.00 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indola Salt Spray 200ml
£7.33
£47.00 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
INDOLA Care-Styling INNOVA-Wash-CareColour Shampoo

Cheapest offer

Enriched with silk proteins, it locks the colour pigments in the hair during washing, protects against fading and ensures that the colour lasts up to 90% longer, even after 30 washes. Pixel technology restores the hair's natural structure and gives maximum colour shine
£10.45
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk