Indola Colour Style Mousse Medium Blonde 200ml

Cheapest Price
3 days
£8.40
Delivery from £4.95

INDOLA CSM MEDIUM BLONDE 200 ML

In stock
£10.85
Delivery from £4.00

Indola Color Style Mousse 200ml Medium Blonde

Shipped Tomorrow
£11.15
Delivery from £7.60

INDOLA CSM MEDIUM BLONDE 200 ML

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.37
61.85 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Indola Colour Style Temporary Colouring Mousse Medium Blonde

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£12.37
Free Delivery

INDOLA CSM MEDIUM BLONDE 200 ML

In stock
£12.50
Delivery from £6.45

INDOLA CSM MEDIUM BLONDE 200 ML

In stock
£12.61
Free Delivery

INDOLA CSM MEDIUM BLONDE 200 ML

In stock
£13.08
Free Delivery

INDOLA Color Style Mousse Medium Blonde 200 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.83
£78.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
Indola Colour Style Mousse Medium Blonde 200ml

Cheapest offer

Indola (https://www.salonsdirect.com/brands/indola) Colour Mousse is a temporary hair colour that enhances natural or coloured hair, and removes simply by shampooing - it conditions, adds shine as well as intensifying and enriching the natural hair colour. Indola (https://www.salonsdirect.com/brands/indola) Colour Mousse can be used to refresh permanent or tone-on-tone colour between treatments, as well as neutralising unwanted tones, pre-pigmenting and colour correction. View shade chart here. (https://issuu.com/salonsdirect/docs/indola_digitalcolourchart_csm_aug21)
£8.40
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)

Similar products

Indola Profession Colour Style Mousse, Silver Lavender
£16.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Indola Colour Style Mousse Silver 200ml
£8.40
Compare 5 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Indola Colour Style Mousse Anthracite 200 ml
£11.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Indola Colour Mousse Silver 200ml
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Indola Colour Style Mousse Medium Brown 200ml
£8.40
Compare 14 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95