Indoor CAT6 UTP 23AWG COPPER Ethernet PVC Network Cable Reel 50m Grey

Used Offers from

Indoor CAT6 UTP 23AWG COPPER Ethernet PVC Network Cable Reel 50m Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£25.28
Free Delivery

Kenable Indoor Cat6 Utp 23Awg Copper Ethernet Pvc Network Cable Reel 50M Grey

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

kenable Cat6 Ethernet Cable Reel 50m Grey | 23AWG Pure Copper UTP Network Cable | Indoor Gigabit LAN Cable | PVC Grey 50 Metre

In stock
£28.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Goobay 93884 CAT 6 Network Cable, U/UTP, Grey, 100 m Length
£25.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus DK-1613-A-010 network cable CAT 6A U/UTP 1m grey halogen-free
£1.50
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Goobay 93293 CAT 6 Network Cable, U/UTP, Grey, 100m Length
£46.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Indoor CAT6 UTP 23AWG COPPER Ethernet PVC Network Cable Reel 50m Grey

Cheapest offer

50 metres long - 4 twisted pairs (8 wire) 23AWG FULL COPPER Cable Our kenable cat 6 cables are made from a high grade 23AWG copper and are used...
£25.28
3-5 days
onbuy.com