Furniture To Go Amble Round Dining Table With Brown Marble Melamine Top & Black Legs

Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Amble Round Dining Table With Brown Marble Effect Top, Brown

Furniture To Go Amble Round Dining Table With Brown Marble Melamine Top & Black Legs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Amble Round Dining Table with Brown Marble Effect Top, none

2 to 4 days
£210.99
Delivery from £4.95
Furniture To Go Amble Round Dining Table With Brown Marble Melamine Top & Black Legs

Cheapest offer

Add a personal touch to your dining space with this contemporary dining table featuring a chic marble print, it strikes the perfect balance between style and space efficiency. Constructed from durable metal and melamine, this dining table offers both visual appeal and longevity. Plus, its easy-to-clean materials guarantee minimal maintenance, making upkeep a breeze.
£209.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

STORM TRADING GROUP Heavy Duty Tidy Boot Tray Shoe Organiser Non Slip Black Multipurpose Plant Rack Floor Carpet Protection For Home, Garden, Indoor, Shed & Garage (1)
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polyrattan garden seating group 4-piece grey/anthracite
£178.95
Go to shop
deubaxxl.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Dining Chairs Set Dinner Table Room Chair Group Breakfast Kitchen Upholstered
£361.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden seating group Atlas 4-piece anthracite acacia wood FSC®-certified
£299.95
Go to shop
deubaxxl.com (UK)
Free Delivery