Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£218.99
Delivery from £3.95

Batilda Copper Brown Velvet Fabric and Black Wooden Legs Dining Chair, Set Of 2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.00
Free Delivery

Batilda Dining Chair in Copper Set of 2, none

2 to 4 days
£254.99
Delivery from £4.95

Florence Batilda Set of 2 Copper Dining Chairs - Brown - Furniture To Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£255.00
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2

1-3 working days
£255.99
Free Delivery
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2, Brown

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of sophistication to your dining area with the these dining chairs, upholstered in luxuriously soft copper fabric and supported by a matt black lacquered rubberwood base. This chair comes in a set of two, perfect for creating a cohesive look. Features: Highly versatile dining chair Organic shape of the dining chair ensures a firm yet supportive sit Exclusive design rights Specifications: Dimensions: H:82.5 x W:47.0 x D:53.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 year Material: Seat Vic Fabric Copper 70Ac / Base Rubberwood Matt Black Nc Lacquered Model Number: 90AH000020023
£218.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Oregon Bar Stool In Brown, Brown
£123.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Ascot Coat Hanger In Grey, Grey
£66.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Batilda Swivel Dining Chairs In Cream Fabic Set Of 2, Cream
£274.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Roxby Bar Stool in Black - Set of 2, Multi
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go I_oregon Dining Chair In Black With Cream Stitching, Black
£200.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95