Furniture To Go Naia 5 Drawers Chest - White

Used Offers from

Furniture To Go Naia 5 Drawers Chest - White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£200.00
Delivery from £9.95

Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Naia Chest Of 5 Drawers In White High Gloss, White

3 to 5 days
£204.99
Delivery from £3.95

Florence 5 Drawer White High Gloss Chest of Drawers - Furniture to Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£227.00
Free Delivery

Naia Chest Of 5 Drawers, High Gloss White

2 to 4 days
£234.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Naia Chest of 5 Drawers in White High Gloss - White - High Gloss - Melamine

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Naia Chest of 5 Drawers in White Furniture To Go White

3-5 working days
£289.99

Naia Chest of 5 Drawers White

2-5 working days
£339.00

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Oregon Bar Stool In Brown, Brown
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Oregon Bar Stool In Black, Black
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Oregon Bar Chair In Black Set Of 2, Black
£234.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furniture To Go Naia 5 Drawers Chest - White

Cheapest offer

A high gloss white 5drawer chest offering bright, modern storage. Durable laminated board, smooth runners and easy assembly. Ideal for contemporary bedrooms. Made in Denmark. High gloss white 5drawer chest with smooth runners. Bright, modern and durable. Part of the Naia collection. Made of wood. 5 drawers with metal runners. Self-assembly - 2 people recommended (includes wall fixings). If this product is over 60cm high it must be securely attached to the wall to prevent overturning. Dimensions:Size H111.3, W77, D50cm. Internal drawer H12.7, W70.3, D43.6cm. Weight 40.2kg. Package Dimensions:Package 1 dimensions: H9.3, W49.1, D114.7cm.Package 1 weight: 22.6kg. Package 2 dimensions: H8.6, W51.1, D82.8cm.Package 2 weight: 19kg. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5060653081981.
£200.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk