Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Roxby Bar Stool in Black - Set of 2, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£214.99
Delivery from £3.95

Roxby Bar Stool in Oak Set of 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.45
Free Delivery

Roxby Bar Stools Set Of 2 Curved Wood with Backrest Matt Black -Scandi Kitchen

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.00
Free Delivery

Roxby Bar Stool in Oak Set of 2, Oak

2 to 4 days
£249.99
Delivery from £4.95

Roxby Black Bar Stool Set of 2 - Size: 105 x 45 x 49cm - Brown - Furniture To Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£251.00
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Roxby Bar Stool In Black Set Of 2

1-3 working days
£255.99
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Roxby Bar Stool in Oak Set of 2 - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£289.99
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Roxby Bar Stool in Black Set of 2 in Brown Furniture To Go Brown

3-5 working days
£334.99
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Roxby Bar Stool in Black - Set of 2, Multi

Cheapest offer

Transform your home with our sophisticated bar stools, showcasing a sleek matte black AC lacquered oak veneer top and a sturdy matte black rubberwood base. Sold in pairs, these stools combine exceptional durability with contemporary style, perfectly complementing any modern interior. Features: Elegant bar stool with a retro sentiment Rounded seat with curved backrest All-black oak look with texture Black lacquered oak veneer seat and back Black lacquered wooden base with footrest Set of 2 reduces the amount of packaging Specifications: Dimensions: H:105.0 x W:45.0 x D:49.0cm Colour: Black Guarantee:1 year Material: Seat Oak Veneer Matt Black Ac Lacquered / Base Rubberwood Matt Black Ac Lacquered Model Number: 90A0000099436
£214.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Oregon Bar Stool In Brown, Brown
£123.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Ascot Coat Hanger In Grey, Grey
£66.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Batilda Swivel Dining Chairs In Cream Fabic Set Of 2, Cream
£274.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go I_oregon Dining Chair In Black With Cream Stitching, Black
£200.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Brent Clothes Rack In Black, Black
£79.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95