Indoor Pendant UGO 30 Glass Steel Chrome White E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Any room

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.96
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Ugo 1 Light Globe Pendant White, Chrome, E27

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00

Minimalistic Pendant Lamp - Steel, Glass Ugo Design

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.02
Delivery from £5.85
Indoor Pendant UGO 30 Glass Steel Chrome White E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Any room

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / Item Length: 30 cm / Colour: White/Chrome / Bulb Shape Code: E27 / Control Style: Modern / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 120 cm / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: 1-Light / Finish: chrom / Room: Dining Room / Item Width: 30 cm / Lighting Technology: E27 / Character: UGO / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Glass / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Brand: Sollux Lighting / Type: Ceiling Light / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0264 / Power Consumption: 60 W / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 2,65 kg / Country of Origin: Poland / Character Family: UGO / Product Line: UGO
£55.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Indoor Pendant UGO 30 Glass Steel Chrome White E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Any room
£55.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery