Indra Relaxed Pant - female - Zimmermann - Wide Trousers - Multicolor - S - Trousers S

Indra Silk Trousers - female - Zimmermann - Wide Trousers - Green - S - Trousers S

Indra Relaxed Pant - female - Zimmermann - Wide Trousers - Multicolor - S - Trousers S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£492.50
Delivery from £5.45

Indra Relaxed Pant - female - Zimmermann - Wide Trousers - Multicolor - S - Trousers S

1-5 Business Days
£541.00
Delivery from £5.45

Indra Silk Trousers - female - Zimmermann - Wide Trousers - Green - S - Trousers S

1-5 Business Days
£547.00
Delivery from £5.45
Indra Relaxed Pant - female - Zimmermann - Wide Trousers - Multicolor - S - Trousers S

Cheapest offer

Zimmermann Indra Relaxed Pant is a relaxed - wide-leg trouser designed for comfortable - polished everyday wear. It pairs a roomy silhouette with a clean profile for versatile styling. Key attributes: Multicolor | Khaki Scarf Floral | Wide trousers | Relaxed silhouette | Dimensions & fit: Relaxed fit | Wide leg
£492.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

ZIMMERMANN Indra High-Waisted Silk Palazzo Trousers with Floral Print - Size: 3 - female
£625.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN Indra High-Waisted Silk Palazzo Trousers with Floral Print - Size: OS - female
£625.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN Indra High-Waisted Silk Palazzo Trousers with Floral Print - Size: 2 - female
£625.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Zimmermann Indra Printed Silk Trousers - Khaki - 3 (UK 14 / L)
£525.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN Indra High-Waisted Silk Palazzo Trousers with Floral Print - Size: 1 - female
£625.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery