Indra Silk Trousers - female - Zimmermann - Wide Trousers - Green - S - Trousers S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£415.50
Delivery from £5.45

Indra Relaxed Pant - female - Zimmermann - Wide Trousers - Multicolor - S - Trousers S

1-5 Business Days
£492.50
Delivery from £5.45

Indra Relaxed Pant - female - Zimmermann - Wide Trousers - Multicolor - S - Trousers S

1-5 Business Days
£541.00
Delivery from £5.45
Indra Silk Trousers - female - Zimmermann - Wide Trousers - Green - S - Trousers S

Cheapest offer

Zimmermann Indra Silk Trousers combine a relaxed - wide-leg silhouette with a floral silk finish for an elevated everyday pant. Designed for fluid drape and easy wear - they suit both relaxed and dressier looks. Key attributes: Green | Silk | Fluid drape | Lightweight feel | Elastic waist with adjustable drawstring | Two side slit pockets | All-over floral pattern | Wide leg silhouette | Dimensions & fit: Relaxed fit | Wide leg | High-rise waist | Model is 179 cm and wears size 0 | Composition & care: 100% silk (shell) | Viscose lining | Dry clean only.
£415.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

ZIMMERMANN Indra High-Waisted Silk Palazzo Trousers with Floral Print - Size: 3 - female
£625.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN Indra High-Waisted Silk Palazzo Trousers with Floral Print - Size: OS - female
£625.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN Indra High-Waisted Silk Palazzo Trousers with Floral Print - Size: 2 - female
£625.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Zimmermann Indra Printed Silk Trousers - Khaki - 3 (UK 14 / L)
£525.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN Indra High-Waisted Silk Palazzo Trousers with Floral Print - Size: 1 - female
£625.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery