Induction Hob 60 cm 4-Zone Built-In Electric Induction Cooker 7000W Flexzone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£382.49
Delivery from £2.50

Klarstein Delicatessa 60 Hybrid Induction Hob - 4-Zone Built-In Electric Induction Cooker, 7000W Booster, Flexzone, Slider Control, Child Lock, Anthracite Glass-Ceramic

In stock
£426.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Delicatessa 60cm 4 Ring Induction Hob Anthracite

Delivery in 3 working days
£458.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Induction Hob 4 Ring 60 cm Glass Ceramic Electric Induction Range Cooker Timer
£317.49
GBP 317.49 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Indesit IS F 18Q60 NE 59cm Induction Hob - Black, Black
£169.00
Compare 4 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Klarstein Kochheld 60cm 4 Ring Induction Hob Black
£254.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
IB 88B60 NE 4 Zone Induction Glass-Ceramic Hob - Black
£249.00
Compare 17 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hybrid Induction Hob Flexzone Built-in hob 60cm Booster Keep Warm Mode
£319.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Induction Hob 60 cm 4-Zone Built-In Electric Induction Cooker 7000W Flexzone

Cheapest offer

Venting Type: Glass / Installation: Built-In/Integrated / Control Design: 2 Years / Material: Ceramic Glass / Item Depth: 1' / Fan Speed: Built-In/Integrated Hood / Surface: Induction Surface / Number of Hobs: 4 / Colour: Black / Design: 1 m / Type: Cooking Ranges / Capacity: -' / Item Height: 24 in / Model: Delicatessa 70 Hybrid / Hood Width: 60 cm / Cable Length: Touch Control / Features: Automatic Ignition, Digital Display, Easy clean, Front Control / Finish: Induction / Item Width: 131 mm
£382.49
ebay.co.uk