Industrial Ceiling Lamp MOZAICA 1 Steel Black/Chrome G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.10
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Mozaica Slim 8Cm Pendant Light Black, Chrome G9

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sollux MOZAICA SL.0885 Slim 8cm Pendant Light Black, Chrome G9

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.21
Free Delivery

Sollux MOZAICA SL.0885 Slim 8cm Pendant Light Black, Chrome G9

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£41.63
Delivery from £9.99

Modern Steel Mozaica Pendant Lamp - G9 - Unique Design

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.50
Delivery from £5.85
Industrial Ceiling Lamp MOZAICA 1 Steel Black/Chrome G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING NEW

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Cord Colour: black / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / UPC: 5903282798854 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25058782445 / Item Length: 8 cm / Colour: Black / Bulb Shape Code: G9 / Control Style: Modern / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 100 cm / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: 1-Light / Finish: black / Room: Bar / Item Width: 8 cm / Lighting Technology: G9 / Number of Settings: 1 / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / Character: MOZAICA / Item Diameter: 1 / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Steel / ProductTitle: Industrial Ceiling Lamp MOZAICA 1 Steel Black/Chrome G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Brand: Sollux Lighting / Type: Ceiling Light / EAN: 5903282798854 / GTIN: 5903282798854 / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0885 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Poland / Power Consumption: 12 W / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 0,55 kg / Character Family: MOZAICA / Product Line: MOZAICA
£27.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ROYALTECH Olli ceiling light, black/gold Ø 40 cm, metal, E27
£46.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Qazqa - Wood Industrial Ceiling Lamp I Ceiling Flush Light - Reena- - Industrial - Suitable for LED E27 | 4 Light - Wood Flush Ceiling Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom I
£49.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sollux Plafond Lagos 30 White, White
£24.39
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
bamyum Androa Industrial Ceiling Light Ø40 cm Metal Ceiling Lamp Lighting Fixture Mid Century Modern Lamp Modern Chandeliers Vintage Light White-Gold
£68.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Qazqa - Industrial Spotlight Ceiling Steel Nickel Matt Satin 4-Way Light - Emado - Suitable for LED GU10
£68.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery