Sealey HVF18IS Industrial High Velocity Floor Fan with Internal Os...

Industrial High Velocity Floor Fan with Internal Oscillation 18"

Used Offers from £108.62

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£81.26

Sealey Industrial High Velocity Floor Fan with Internal Oscillation 18"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.68
Free Delivery

Sealey HVF18IS Industrial High Velocity Floor Fan With Internal Oscillation 18in

3-5 working days
£86.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial High Velocity Floor Fan with Internal Oscillation 18"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial High Velocity Fan with Internal Oscillation 18"

1-3 days
£88.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Industrial High Velocity Fan with Internal Oscillation

Unknown
£88.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Industrial High Velocity Floor Fan with Internal Oscillation 18" HVF18IS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.95
GBP 92.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey HVF18IS Industrial High Velocity Floor Fan Internal Oscillation 18"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial High Velocity Fan with Internal Oscillation 18"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey HVF30S Industrial High Velocity Orbital Drum Fan 30" 230V
£269.32
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey HVF30S Industrial High Velocity Orbital Drum Fan 30" 230V
£287.13
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey HVF30S Industrial High Velocity Orbital Drum Fan 30" 230V
£351.95
GBP 351.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
shernbao High Velocity Car & Motorcycle Dryer Blower for Auto Detailing and Cleaning Dusting 240 V / 1200 W-3.2 HP, Yellow
£82.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Sealey-Industrial-High-Velocity-Floor-Fan-with-Internal-Oscillation-Sealey-HVF18IS-p-High-velocity-fan-suitable-for-movement-of-huge-volumes-of-air-Features-new-patented-design-whereby-blades-internally-oscillate-safely-within-the-fan-body-enabling-the-fan-to-cover-more-than-twice-the-area-of-a-non-oscillating-model-Carefully-balanced-blades-provide-constant-airflow-to-complete-area-whereas-a-standard-oscillating-fan-covers-only-1-4-of-the-area-at-any-one-time-Three-speed-power-selectio
£81.26
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)