Interiors by PH Acier Two Door Black Media Unit, Black

Industrial Two Door White Metal Media Unit, Classic Livingroom Media Unit, Versatile Shelving Media Unit Premier Housewares Black One Size

Interiors by PH Acier Two Door Black Media Unit, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£176.99
Delivery from £3.95

Acier Two Door Black Metal Media Unit - Black

3-5 working days
£186.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Classic Two Door Black Metal Media Unit, Industrial Livingroom Media Unit, Versatile Shelving Media Unit

1-3 working days
£187.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Transmitter, 220V Industrial Radio Wireless Remote Control Transmitter&Receiver F21-E1B for Single Hook Sngle Speed, Two Mechanism Jog Hoist and Industrial Control below 6 Contacts
£30.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Heavy Duty Adjustable Latch for Sliding Doors with Two Piece Mounting Plate and Padlock Ready Design for Farm and Industrial Use
£12.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
NUOBESTY Wall-mounted Garage Door Push Button Switch Panel Universal Two-gang Single Control Reset Switch for Garage Curtain and Industrial Doors
£10.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Invisible Ghost Door Hardware Accessories - Two-Way Buffer Track for Wooden/Aluminum Doors 150cm (4.9ft) Silent Sliding System Modern Home Decor Solution.
£175.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by PH Acier Two Door Black Media Unit, Black

Cheapest offer

Ths media unit features a metal body in a black powder coated finish. The solid metal body frames two glass doors that allow displaying items with ease of access. The two open shelves in the centre are for displaying electronics, each with a rear opening for sorting wires conveniently. Features: Black powder coated metal Glass doors Open storage shelves Sleek stand feet Industrial character Specifications: Dimensions: H:50.0 x W:150.0 x D:45.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:12 Months Material: Metal Model Number: 2406595 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£176.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk