INDUSTRIAL Wall Lamp SIGMA Ceramic Black E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Light up & down

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.75
Free Delivery

Sollux Wall Lamp Ceramic Sigma Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sollux Lighting Sigma Ceramic & Glass Black 1 Light Classic Wall Light

1-3 working days
£43.97
Delivery from £6.00

Wall lamp ceramics, glass Sigma modern Design E27

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.60
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Eglo Indoor wall Light Mardyke, Industrial Style wall lamp Made of Clear Glass and Black Metal, Living Room and Bedroom Lighting Fixture, E27 Socket
£51.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Qazqa - Industrial Wall Lamp I Wall Light Gray Concrete - Creil- - Industrial - Suitable for LED E14 | 1 Light - StoneIconcrete Wall Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom I
£31.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
vidaXL Industrial Wall Lamp White E27 Bedside Reading Light Fixture Hallway
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
INDUSTRIAL Wall Lamp SIGMA Ceramic Black E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Light up & down

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / UPC: 5903282798700 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26058665026 / Item Length: 12 cm / Colour: Black / Bulb Shape Code: E27 / Control Style: Modern / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 14 cm / Amperage: 1 A / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: 1-Light / Finish: Ceramic / Room: Dining Room / Item Width: 42 cm / Lighting Technology: E27 / Number of Settings: 1 / Character: SIGMA / Light Direction: Upwards / Material: Ceramic / ProductTitle: Wall lamp SIGMA black SL.0870 SOLLUX / M1T / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: Sollux Lighting / Type: Wall Lamp / EAN: 5903282798700 / GTIN: 5903282798700 / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0870 / Theme: Advertising / Shade Shape: Bulb / Country/Region of Manufacture: Poland / Power Consumption: 60 W / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 2,15 kg / Character Family: SIGMA / Product Line: SIGMA
£36.75
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.