Inflatable Whale Bath Tub, by INFANTINO blue

Infantino Whale Bubble Bath

Inflatable Whale Bath Tub, by INFANTINO blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.24
Delivery from £3.99

Infantino Whale Bubble Bath Inflatable Bath Tub - Cozy Bath Space with 10 Floating Balls, Jingle Tail & Heat Indicator for Babies 6-24M, 76 x 45 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Infantino Whale Bubble Ball Inflatable Bath Tub

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Infantino Whale Bubble Bath Inflatable Bath Tub - Cozy Bath Space with 10 Floating Balls, Jingle Tail & Heat Indicator for Babies 6-24M, 76 x 45 cm

£28.30
Free Delivery

Infantino Whale Bubble Bath Inflatable Bath Tub - Cozy Bath Space with 10 Floating Balls, Jingle Tail & Heat Indicator for Babies 6-24M, 76 x 45 cm

In stock
£28.74
Free Delivery

Infantino Whale Bubble Bath Inflatable Bath Tub - Cozy Bath Space with 10 Floating Balls, Jingle Tail & Heat Indicator for Babies 6-24M, 76 x 45 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.28
Free Delivery
Inflatable Whale Bath Tub, by INFANTINO blue

Cheapest offer

Inflatable whale bath tub, by INFANTINOThe inflatable whale-shaped bath tub is compact and easy to move about. So much fun with its colourful balls, there will no doubt be lots of exciting play times in store! Plus points of this whale-shaped bath tubAn inflatable bath tub, 10 lightweight balls, 1 ball and 1 with rattle on its tail.The balls float in the water to keep baby entertained.Inflatable bottom for added comfort.Drainage valve.Deflates and folds easily.Great for home and travel.Dimensions of the inflatable bath tub: 76.2 x 45.7 cm.MORE INFORMATIONSuitable from age 6 months.Inflatable whale bath tub, by INFANTINO
£21.24
Unknown
vertbaudet.co.uk