Infapower 1.8L Stainless Steel Cordless Kettle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.40
Free Delivery

Infapower 1.8L Stainless Steel Cordless Kettle

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

Infapower 1.8L Stainless Steel Cordless Kettle

In stock
£17.50
Delivery from £3.99

Infapower 1.8L Stainless Steel Cordless Kettle

In stock
£18.50
Free Delivery

Infapower 1.8L Stainless Steel Cordless Kettle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.94
Delivery from £4.49

Infapower 1.8L 360 Degree Cordless Kettle 1800W - Brushed Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£20.42
Delivery from £6.00

Infapower High-Quality Cordless Electric Kettle | Stainless Steel Design | 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Infapower X503 1800W 360 Degree 1.8L Cordless Kettle - Silver, Silver

2 to 4 days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95

Cordless Kettle Brushed Stainless Steel 1.8L 1800W Concealed Element 360 Base UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.35
GBP 30.35 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Infapower Glass 1800w 1.7L 360° Cordless Kettle- X507
£25.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Infapower 1.8L Stainless Steel Cordless Kettle

Cheapest offer

1.8Litre capacity 1800w Power 360 degree rotational base Brushed stainless steel Stainless steel concealed element, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rashmian
£17.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk