Infapower 1.8L Cordless Glass Kettle 1800W

Infapower Glass 1800w 1.7L 360° Cordless Kettle- X507

Infapower 1.8L Cordless Glass Kettle 1800W

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £6.00

Glass Cordless Kettle 1.8L 1800W Stainless Steel Concealed Element 360° Base LED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
GBP 33.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Infapower Glass 1800w 1.7L 360° Cordless Kettle- X507

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.90
Delivery from £5.85

Infapower 1.8L Cordless Glass Kettle 1800W

Cheapest offer

Illuminated blue boiling with Auto/Manual offMax. capacity 1.8 litre (3 pints appox.)Power: 1800w maxStainless steel concealed element360 degree rotational baseBoil dry protection/over heat protectionCordless for ease of userStainless steel heating plate.
£25.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)