Infinity Leather Hard Shell 4 Wheel Suitcase Set Flower Print Luggage Lightweight Cabin Travel Bags Set of 3

Cheapest Price
in stock
£119.00
Delivery from £4.99

Infinity Luggage Hardside Shell Suitcase Set Print Luggage Lightweight Cabin Travel Bag Flower Set of 3

Cheapest Price
in stock
£119.00
Delivery from £4.99

Infinity Leather Hard Shell 4 Wheel Suitcase Set Flower Print Luggage Lightweight Cabin Travel Bags

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Hard Shell 4 Wheel Suitcase Set Flower Print Luggage Lightweight Cabin Travel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Infinity Leather Printed Hard Shell Dual 4 Wheel Luggage Suitcase Set Of 3 Multi

Unknown
£129.99
Infinity Leather Hard Shell 4 Wheel Suitcase Set Flower Print Luggage Lightweight Cabin Travel Bags Set of 3

Cheapest offer

Introducing our Hard Shell 4 Wheel Suitcase Set with a delightful Multi Flower Print - an embodiment of style and functionality for your travels. Crafted with the highest standards, these suitcases boast strong and flexible polycarbonate material, providing ample packing space and supreme protection for your belongings.Design Features:• Vibrant multi flower print for a unique and eye-catching look.• Smooth dual 360° 4-wheel spinners for effortless maneuverability.• Ergonomically designed self-locking telescopic handle for comfort.• Expandable feature on medium and large sizes, providing 20% extra space.• Built-in 3-digit combination lock ensures security.Inside, enjoy the convenience of elasticated tie-down straps, a middle divider laundry section, and a large zippered pocket for small items. The fully lined interior with high-quality polyester enhances durability. The waterproof hard shell with PC coating offers lightweight yet strong protection. The unique print makes spotting your l
£119.00
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Infinity Leather Hard Shell 4 Wheel Suitcase Set Butterfly Print Luggage Cabin Travel Bag
£62.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Infinity Leather Hard Shell 4 Wheel Suitcase Set Flower Print Luggage Lightweight Cabin Travel Bags
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Infinity Leather Hard Shell 4 Wheel Suitcase Set Flower Print Luggage Lightweight Cabin Travel Bags
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery