Women's Olive Tailored Fit Tweed Waistcoat in Herringbone Check

Infinity Leather Women's Olive Tailored Fit Tweed Waistcoat in Herringbone Check

Women's Olive Tailored Fit Tweed Waistcoat in Herringbone Check

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Infinity Leather Women's Tailored Fit Tweed Waistcoat in Herringbone Check in Green | Size: 10

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

Infinity Leather Women's Tailored Fit Tweed Waistcoat In Herringbone Check In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.99
Women's Olive Tailored Fit Tweed Waistcoat in Herringbone Check

Cheapest offer

Premium Wool Blend Fabric: 50% Wool, 35% Polyester, 15% Viscose with an elegant olive herringbone pattern Tailored Waistcoat: Features a three-button closure, two straight pockets, and adjustable back strap Flattering Fit: Designed for a tailored, feminine silhouette with adjustable features
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Infinity Women's Casual Tan Leather Biker Jacket 14
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Infinity Ladies Retro Brando 442 Chestnut Brown Biker Casual Soft Nappa Leather Jacket (12)
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Infinity Women's Casual Tan Leather Biker Jacket 10
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Brown Long Winter Hooded Real Shearling Sheepskin Leather Duffle Coat
£469.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery