Infinity Leather Womens Casual Slim-Fit Biker Jacket-Tulsa - Brown - Size 22 UK

Infinity Leather Womenss Casual Slim-Fit Biker Jacket-Tulsa - Brown - Size 22 UK

Infinity Leather Womens Casual Slim-Fit Biker Jacket-Tulsa - Brown - Size 22 UK

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £2.99

Infinity Leather Women's Casual Slim-Fit Leather Biker Jacket-Tulsa in Brown | Size: 22

5-7 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £2.99

Infinity Leather Casual Slim-Fit Leather Biker Jacket-Tulsa In Brown Brown

Unknown
£89.99
Infinity Leather Womens Casual Slim-Fit Biker Jacket-Tulsa - Brown - Size 22 UK

Cheapest offer

Sleek and simple, this jacket delivers all the elegance of a biker jacket by keeping classic and not overcomplicating things. The few added design features such as a pleated design on the upper yoke, accentuate the piece whilst still maintaining its effortless style. For easily accessible storage four tabbed zip pockets are featured on the jacket front, with two at the waist and a further two at the breast. A buckle short tab collar rounds off the jacket which we feature in a wide range of colours to ensure that everyone can find their unique style in this piece. • 100% premium ultra-soft nappa leather • Slim fitting and shorter in length with a stud fastened stand collar • Features 4 zipped exterior pockets and a tabbed YKK zip closure • Pleated design and panelling on upper yoke
£79.99
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)