Inflatable 2-Person Kayak, Blue/Yellow/White, Pump, Bag, 2 Paddles, DL155

Used Offers from

Inflatable 2-Person Kayak, Blue/Yellow/White, Pump, Bag, 2 Paddles, DL155

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.98
Free Delivery

Inflatable 2-Person Kayak/Canoe Set with Pump, Carry Bag & 2 Oars - Blue/Yellow/White

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£119.98
Free Delivery

Dellonda 2 Person Inflatable Kayak Set -

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£119.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bestway Fruits Inflatable Island
£26.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestway | Inflatable 2-Person Kids Ride On Pool Float, Water Toys for Swimming Pool, Salamander 1.91 m x 1.19 m
Free Delivery
Bestway 41502 Salamander 191x119cm Pool Air Mattres
£13.05
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Inflatable 2-Person Kayak, Blue/Yellow/White, Pump, Bag, 2 Paddles, DL155

Cheapest offer

Spacious Tandem Adventure - This 2-person inflatable kayak is perfect for tandem exploration, providing ample space for two paddlers to enjoy the water together.. Impressive Weight Capacity - With a robust weight capacity of 352lbs/160kg, this kayak is well-suited for two adults, ensuring stability and buoyancy on the water for a safe and enjoyable experience. Generous Dimensions - The kayak measures 350cm in length, 78cm in width, and 52cm in height, offering a spacious and comfortable platform for both paddlers. The thoughtful design enhances stability and tracking, making it suitable for various water conditions. Complete Kit - This kayak comes with two durable aluminium paddles, providing efficient propulsion and control. The included foot pump makes inflation a breeze, allowing you to set up your kayak quickly. Plus, it all packs neatly into the provided carry bag for convenient transportation and storage. Ready for Adventure - Whether you're exploring serene lakes or navigating gentle rivers, this 2-person inflatable kayak is equipped for your next adventure. Enjoy the freedom of the water with a reliable and compact kayak that's easy to transport and offers a comfortable and enjoyable paddling experience for two.
£119.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.