Inflatable Large Driveaway Campervan Awning - Cocoon Breeze V2 - Orange - Dual Door - Sustainable Fabric - Lifetime Warranty - OLPRO

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£649.00
Free Delivery

OLPRO Cocoon Breeze V2 Campervan Awning (Orange/ Grey)V

1-3 working days
£755.68
Free Delivery

OLPRO Cocoon Breeze v2 Campervan Awning (Orange/Grey) Driveaway, Inflatable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£755.68
Free Delivery

Campervan Awning Orange/Grey 5-Berth Recycled 150D 5000mm Waterproof 15min Pitch

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£832.97
GBP 832.97 / Unit
Free Delivery
Inflatable Large Driveaway Campervan Awning - Cocoon Breeze V2 - Orange - Dual Door - Sustainable Fabric - Lifetime Warranty - OLPRO

Cheapest offer

The Cocoon Breeze V2 is OLPRO's largest drive-away campervan awning, built for families and longer stays. It pairs a big living area with a darkened 5-berth sleeping pod, so you get a proper base camp rather than just a shelter. It inflates in around 15 minutes and drives away from your van when you want to head out for the day. The front-facing design has dual tunnel doors, so you can get in and out without walking mud through the awning. Inside, the 5-berth darkened inner tent has a removable divider, and a side canopy gives you a covered spot for storage or a toilet tent. It fits standard-height campervans and conversions from 190cm to 250cm, and connects with dual 4mm and 6mm beading to suit standard awning rails. Like the rest of the Breeze range, the Cocoon Breeze V2 is made from OLTECH REPRO 150D fabric, which OLPRO makes from repurposed single-use plastic bottles.
£649.00
Unknown
olproshop.com

Similar products

Cocoon Breeze(R) V2 Campervan Awning
£649.00
Compare 2 prices
olproshop.com
Free Delivery
KAMPA DOMETIC VOYAGE AIR DRIVE-AWAY INFLATABLE AWNING LOW MOTORHOME 180-210CM
£999.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coleman Journeymaster Deluxe Air L Campervan Inflatable Driveaway Awning
£949.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trail Haldon Air Driveaway Awning for Campervans & MPVs, Fitting Height 180cm-210cm, Inflatable TPU Poles, Safety Purge Pump, PVC Skylights, Canopy, UPF50+, 5000mm Waterproof, L235cm x W300cm x H210cm
£399.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kampa Trip AIR Driveaway Awning
£299.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery