Ingenuity Swing 'n Go 5-Speed Baby Swing - Foldable, Portable, 2 Plush Toys & Sounds, 0-9 Months 6-20 lbs (Hugs & Hoots)

Ingenuity, Swing 'n Go Portable Swing - Hugs and Hoots, 5 Swing Speed, 6 Soothing Melodies, Removable Toy Bar, Ages Newborn +, Grey

Ingenuity Swing 'n Go 5-Speed Baby Swing - Foldable, Portable, 2 Plush Toys & Sounds, 0-9 Months 6-20 lbs (Hugs & Hoots)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Ingenuity Swing 'n Go Hugs And Hoot Baby Swing

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£72.00
Delivery from £3.95

Ingenuity Swing 'n Go 5-Speed Baby Swing - Foldable, Portable, 2 Plush Toys & Sounds, 0-9 Months 6-20 lbs (Hugs & Hoots)

£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ingenuity Swing 'n Go Deluxe 5-Speed Baby Swing with Cushioned Harness - Foldable, Portable, 2 Plush Toys & Sounds, 0-9 Months 6-20 lbs (Bella Teddy)
£99.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ingenuity Soothe 'n Delight 6-Speed Compact Portable Baby Swing with Music and Toy Bar, Folds for Easy Travel - Cozy Kingdom
£91.31
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ingenuity Portable Baby Swing, Cozy Kingdom - 6 Swing Speeds, 12 Soothing Melodies, Play Arch with Removable Plush Toys, Machine Washable Fabrics, from Birth to 9 kg
£67.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ingenuity Soothe 'n Delight 6-Speed Compact Portable Baby Swing with Music and Toy Bar, Folds for Easy Travel - Cozy Kingdom
£800.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ingenuity Swing 'n Go 5-Speed Baby Swing - Foldable, Portable, 2 Plush Toys & Sounds, 0-9 Months 6-20 lbs (Hugs & Hoots)

Cheapest offer

SlimFold allows easy folding and carrying with one hand Powered by hybrid drive technology for when you're on the go - batteries last up to three times longer 5 swing speeds, 8 melodies and 3 natural sounds Ultra-quiet operation for a virtually silent experience Easy to clean seat pad and headrest Volume control and 3 timer settings 30, 45 & 60 minutes Detachable toy hanger with 2 plush animals Machine washable seat pad and headrest for easy cleaning Application tip- To start the swing function, press the button until the blinking LED shows the desired setting. Press gently on the seat to start the rocking motion. If the speed setting is changed during the swing movement, the LED flashes during this speed setting. Use the swing timer to automatically turn off the swing The Low Battery Detection function detects weak batteries and interrupts normal swing mode. The indicator lights up (red) when you press a button when the batteries are low. To restore normal operation, replace all batteries
£72.00
amazon.co.uk