Ingenuity Tummy To Toes 6 In1 Milestone Centre

Ingenuity Tummy To Toes 6-in-1 Milestone Activity Centre

Ingenuity Tummy To Toes 6 In1 Milestone Centre

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£90.00
Delivery from £4.95

Ingenuity Tummy-to-Toes 6-in-1 Milestone Center, Toy Bar, Foldable Mat, Music and Nature Sounds, Lights, Activity Jumper, Table, Playhouse, for Ages 0-48 Months

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.36
Free Delivery

Ingenuity Tummy-to-Toes 6-in-1 Milestone Center, Toy Bar, Foldable Mat, Music and Nature Sounds, Lights, Activity Jumper, Table, Playhouse, for Ages 0-48 Months

£121.98
Free Delivery

Ingenuity Tummy-to-Toes 6-in-1 Milestone Center Baby Jumper Mat 0-48 Months

2-3 days
£157.21
Delivery from £3.99

Ingenuity Tummy-to-Toes 6-in-1 Milestone Center, Toy Bar, Foldable Mat, Music and Nature Sounds, Lights, Activity Jumper, Table, Playhouse, for Ages 0-48 Months

In stock
£190.00
Free Delivery

Ingenuity Tummy To Toes 6 In1 Milestone Centre

Cheapest offer

Watch them discover, explore and grow from newborn to toddler. This Ingenuity 6-in-1 centre adapts as they reach new milestones. It starts as a floor gym with reaching and grasping toys. The soft, quilted mat keeps them cosy at home or on the go. The toy bar features a plush Bomby the bumblebee, cloud toy and sun mirror. The mat folds up for easy portaging. A prop pillow gives extra support. Link loops let you add their favourite toys. The floor gym encourages reaching and grasping from day 1. It transforms into a toy greenhouse with lights, music and nature sounds to explore. The jumper has 360-degree play with 3 toy stations and adjusts to 4 heights. It converts to a table with wooden legs, then becomes a playhouse for pretend play. The quilted mat folds for easy storage and on-the-go fun. Batteries required 3 x AA (not included). BPA-free. Suitable for ages 6 months and over. Supervision required at all times. For ages 6 months and over. Size H80.98, W96.3, D86.1cm. Folds for easy s
£90.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk