ITL Insulated Inspection Mirror

Ingersoll Rand Inspection Mirror ITL Insulated – 1000V Rated, VDE Certified, Extendable

ITL Insulated Inspection Mirror

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Itl Insulated 01850 Insulated Inspection Mirror Itl01850

1-3 working days
£27.74
Delivery from £6.00

ITL Insulated Tools Insulated Inspection Mirror - 1000V Rated - VDE Certified - Extendable Electrical Safety Tool

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.54
29540.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Tools Insulated Inspection Mirror - 1000V Rated - VDE Certified - Extendable Electrical Safety Tool

In stock
£30.37
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Tools Insulated Inspection Mirror - 1000V Rated - VDE Certified - Extendable Electrical Safety Tool

In stock
£32.13
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Tools Insulated Inspection Mirror - 1000V Rated - VDE Certified - Extendable Electrical Safety Tool

In stock
£33.04
Delivery from £2.59

ITL Insulated Tools Insulated Inspection Mirror - 1000V Rated - VDE Certified - Extendable Electrical Safety Tool

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Tools Insulated Inspection Mirror - 1000V Rated - VDE Certified - Extendable Electrical Safety Tool

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.81
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Tools Insulated Inspection Mirror - 1000V Rated - VDE Certified - Extendable Electrical Safety Tool

In stock
£38.44
Free Delivery
ITL Insulated Inspection Mirror

Cheapest offer

The ITL Insulated Inspection Mirror is a professional-grade inspection tool designed for electrical work in live line environments and hard-to-reach locations. Featuring a bent hosel design, this mirror enables tradespeople to inspect awkward spaces safely and efficiently, making it ideal for electrical contractors working in confined areas or behind panels. Manufactured from injection moulded nylon 11, this inspection mirror exceeds the stringent requirements of IEC 60900, the industry standard for live line working tools. It meets Category 'C' specifications, enabling reliable performance at extreme temperatures ranging from -40°C to +70°C, making it unique within its category and suitable for use in challenging environmental conditions. Built for durability and long-term professional use, these insulated tools are virtually indestructible and backed by a lifetime warranty covering both the tool and its insulation. This exceptional build quality makes the ITL Insulated Inspection Mir
£26.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

89295091 OEM Compressor Door Key
£123.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery