INGLOT Cream Stick Highlighter - Face Highlighter Stick | Glass Skin Effect | Creamy Formula | Natural Glow | Easy Blending | 6.2 g | 310

Inglot Complexion HighlighterCream Stick Highlighter 310 Delicate Glow

Used Offers from

INGLOT Cream Stick Highlighter - Face Highlighter Stick | Glass Skin Effect | Creamy Formula | Natural Glow | Easy Blending | 6.2 g | 310

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
30.65 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Inglot Complexion HighlighterCream Stick Highlighter 310 Delicate Glow

SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£20.02
Delivery from £3.95

INGLOT Women's Cream Stick Highlighter in Delicate Glow | Size: 6.2g INGLOT Delicate Glow 6.2g

3-5 working days
£22.00

Inglot Cream Stick Highlighter In Delicate Glow Delicate Glow

Unknown
£22.00

INGLOT Cream Stick Highlighter - Face Highlighter Stick | Glass Skin Effect | Creamy Formula | Natural Glow | Easy Blending | 6.2 g | 310

£25.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Inglot Complexion HighlighterCream Stick Highlighter 310 Delicate Glow
£20.02
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Inglot Complexion HighlighterCream Stick Highlighter 311 Classic Glow
£20.02
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
INGLOT Cream Stick Highlighter - Face Highlighter Stick | Glass Skin Effect | Creamy Formula | Natural Glow | Easy Blending | 6.2 g | 310

Cheapest offer

Spectacular Luminous Finish: Discover the power of professional highlighting that gives your skin a healthy and radiant look. The creamy formula creates a smooth, light-reflecting surface, eliminating visible signs of fatigue. Precise Face Contouring and Strobing: Thanks to the convenient stick form, the product allows for extremely accurate application on cheekbones, the cupid's bow, or under the eyebrow. It is perfect for light-based contouring. Velvety and Lightweight Formula: The exceptionally delicate texture ensures the highlighter does not weigh down the skin or emphasize pores. The product blends perfectly with foundation, leaving a natural, satin finish without a greasy film. All-Day Durability and Hydration: Enriched with conditioning ingredients, the formula ensures wearing comfort even for dry skin types. The product does not migrate and maintains its intensity for many hours, ensuring a flawless makeup look. Multipurpose Makeup Use: This cosmetic works perfectly not only on the face but also as a subtle eyeshadow or a highlighter for the décolletage and shoulders. The handy packaging makes it the ideal companion for travel and on-the-go touch-ups.
£19.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk