INGLOT Women's Velvet Define Lip Pencil | Size: 1.6g INGLOT 1.6g

Inglot Velvet Define Lip Pencil - Long-Lasting | Creamy Matte Lip Liner | Precise Definition | Smooth Application | 1.6g | 65

INGLOT Women's Velvet Define Lip Pencil | Size: 1.6g INGLOT 1.6g

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.00

Inglot Velvet Define Lip Pencil In 65 65

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.00

Inglot Velvet Define Lip Pencil - Long-Lasting | Creamy Matte Lip Liner | Precise Definition | Smooth Application | 1.6g | 65

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.42
133.88 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Similar products

Inglot Lips LiplinerVelvet Define Lip Pencil 69 Dusty Rosewood
£12.80
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Inglot Lips LiplinerVelvet Define Lip Pencil 70 Blushing Brown
£12.80
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Inglot Velvet Define Lip Pencil - Long-Lasting | Creamy Matte Lip Liner | Precise Definition | Smooth Application | 1.6g | 61
£15.00
93.75 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
INGLOT Women's Velvet Define Lip Pencil | Size: 1.6g INGLOT 1.6g

Cheapest offer

1.6 g/0.05 US OZ Velvet Define combines the precision of a lipliner with the rich color of a lipstick, perfectly defining the lip contour and providing intense color. Its lightweight, creamy formula provides medium coverage and a subtle satin finish, while the included sharpener allows for precise sharpening of the tip. A delicate fragrance enhances the application experience. Features: - lipliner and lipstick in one - allows to precisely highlight the contour of your lips and fill them with intense colour - gives medium coverage and a satin finish - gentle for the lip skin and comfortable to wear - has a light formula with a pleasant scent - does not dry out the lips - distributes evenly - contains a built-in sharpener Active ingredients: - vitamin E - emollient | INGLOT Women's Velvet Define Lip Pencil | Size: 1.6g
£16.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com