INGLOT Women's Playinn Wanna Banana Eye Shadow Palette

Inglot PlayInn Wanna Banana Shadow Palette - 6 Matte and Shimmer Shades for Unique Styling | Three matte and three shimmer shadows | Easy to apply and blend | 8 g

INGLOT Women's Playinn Wanna Banana Eye Shadow Palette

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£23.80
Delivery from £2.99

Inglot Playinn Wanna Banana Eye Shadow Palette In 01 01

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.80

Inglot PlayInn Wanna Banana Shadow Palette - 6 Matte and Shimmer Shades for Unique Styling | Three matte and three shimmer shadows | Easy to apply and blend | 8 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
27.78 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery
INGLOT Women's Playinn Wanna Banana Eye Shadow Palette

Cheapest offer

The Wanna Banana Palette is part of the unique collection of six eyeshadow palettes from the INGLOT PLAYINN line - each one tells a different story, expresses a different style and energy. Just like you! Six harmoniously composed shades combine cool tones with elegant golden and silver reflections. This versatile composition will never let you down - perfect for subtle daytime looks as well as for stronger, evening creations. The palette includes 3 Matte shades, ideal for creating the base and defining the eye, and 3 Shine shades, which add a luminous glow to your makeup. The colour story features delicate beiges, classic cool browns and shimmering gold and silver finishes that beautifully illuminate and enhance the look. A palette that gives you complete freedom - from neutral matte tones to striking, radiant accents that highlight the unique character of your makeup. | INGLOT Women's Playinn Wanna Banana Eye Shadow Palette
£23.80
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE