INGLOT Women's Velvet Define Lip Pencil | Size: 1.6g

INGLOT Women's Velvet Define Lip Pencil | Size: 1.6g INGLOT 1.6g

INGLOT Women's Velvet Define Lip Pencil | Size: 1.6g

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£13.60
Delivery from £2.99

Inglot Velvet Define Lip Pencil In 74 74

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.60

Velvet Define Lip Pencil Blushing Coral (74)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.52
128.25 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery
INGLOT Women's Velvet Define Lip Pencil | Size: 1.6g

Cheapest offer

1.6 g/0.05 US OZ Velvet Define combines the precision of a lipliner with the rich color of a lipstick, perfectly defining the lip contour and providing intense color. Its lightweight, creamy formula provides medium coverage and a subtle satin finish, while the included sharpener allows for precise sharpening of the tip. A delicate fragrance enhances the application experience. Features: - lipliner and lipstick in one - allows to precisely highlight the contour of your lips and fill them with intense colour - gives medium coverage and a satin finish - gentle for the lip skin and comfortable to wear - has a light formula with a pleasant scent - does not dry out the lips - distributes evenly - contains a built-in sharpener Active ingredients: - vitamin E - emollient | INGLOT Women's Velvet Define Lip Pencil | Size: 1.6g
£13.60
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

INGLOT Women's Kiss Catcher Liquid Lipstick in Velvet Heather 02 | Size: 5.5ml
£15.30
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
INGLOT Women's Lip Volume Tinted Lip Balm | Size: 2g
£14.03
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
INGLOT Women's Velvet Define Lip Pencil | Size: 1.6g
£13.60
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
INGLOT Women's Velvet Define Lip Pencil in Blushing Brown | Size: 1.6g
£13.60
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
INGLOT Women's Velvet Define Lip Pencil | Size: 1.6g
£13.60
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99