Ingo Maurer MoodMoon Round 60 Wall Lamp White

Cheapest Total Price
20-25 working days
£813.00
Free Delivery

Ingo Maurer - MoodMoon Wall/Ceiling Lamp 60 cm, Red - Red

Cheapest Total Price
backorder
£813.00
Free Delivery

Ingo Maurer MOODMOON LED wall light, RGBW, round

5-6 weeks
£940.63
Delivery from £40.99

Similar products

Moodmoon Square Wall Light Ingo Maurer 105 cm - 1095105
£968.16
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Moodmoon Square Wall Light Ingo Maurer - 1095075
£721.99
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Moodmoon Round Wall Light Ingo Maurer - 1095060
£721.99
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Ingo Maurer - MoodMoon Wall/Ceiling Lamp 60 cm, White - White
£746.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moodmoon Round Wall Light Ingo Maurer 85 cm - 1095085
£968.16
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Ingo Maurer MoodMoon Round 60 Wall Lamp White

Cheapest offer

Design: Sebastian Hepting for Ingo Maurer Concept : The MoodMoon lamp, created by designer Sebastian Hepting in 2021, represents a fusion of innovation and tradition in lighting. This decorative wall lamp demonstrates a harmonious blend of LED technology and Japanese paper that creates unique lighting experiences. With an integrated LED lightbulb, the MoodMoon is designed to provide efficient lighting while radiating a subtle and pleasant atmosphere. It unites technology and aesthetics in a unique lamp that goes beyond simply providing light, and which allows for the creation of dynamic and tailored lighting experiences. The series consists of different models.
£813.00
20-25 working days
andlight.co.uk