Inherent flame-retardant long-sleeve T-shirt Blaklader Bleu XS

Blaklader 345717618933XS Heavy Flame Retardant Long Sleeve T-Shirt Navy/Yellow XS

Inherent flame-retardant long-sleeve T-shirt Blaklader Bleu XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£83.20
Delivery from £16.99

Blaklader 345717618933XS Heavy Flame Retardant Long Sleeve T-Shirt Navy/Yellow XS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.23
Free Delivery

Blaklader 3457 Flame Resistant Long Sleeve T-Shirt

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.70
Free Delivery
Inherent flame-retardant long-sleeve T-shirt Blaklader Bleu XS

Cheapest offer

Robust, flame-retardant long-sleeved T-shirt. A garment that provides comfort and visibility thanks to its reflective stripes. Certifications EN 1149-5, EN ISO 11612, IEC 61482-2. ATPV: 13.1 cal/cm². FABRIC 48% modacrylic, 42% cotton, 5% aramid, 3% polyamide, 2% antistatic, knit, flame retardant, antistatic, 250 g/m². DETAILS External certification label Flanged collar Side ventilation FINISH Rib-knit cuffs
£83.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Blaklader 345717618933XS Heavy Flame Retardant Long Sleeve T-Shirt Navy/Yellow XS
£106.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery