INITIO Lift Me Up 90 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Initio Lift Me Up Extrait De Parfum Spray 90ml

INITIO Lift Me Up 90 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£219.65
Delivery from £0.00

Initio Lift Me Up Extrait De Parfum Spray 90ml

4-5 working days
£235.21
Free Delivery

Initio Lift Me Up Extrait de Parfum 90ml

2-4 Days
£285.00
Free Delivery

Initio Womens Initio Lift Me Up Eau De Parfum 90ml 90ml

2 to 5 day
£285.00

Similar products

Initio Parfums Lift Me Up Extrait de Parfum 90ml
£285.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
INITIO Lift Me Up 90 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Initio Parfums Privés Lift Me Up - Bottled sunlight that awakens your senses Lift Me Up by Initio Parfums Privés is a unisex fragrance that captures the radiant energy of the sun from its first ray to its last glimmer, offering a luminous and warm olfactory experience. This floral-amber composition is designed to uplift your spirits, invigorate you, and provide a sense of well-being and radiance that instantly awakens your senses. The fragrance envelops the skin with a balanced combination of bright, floral and enveloping notes, perfect for those looking for a perfume that inspires positivity and a defined presence. Olfactory Family: Oriental - Floral The top notes are bergamot and magnolia. The heart notes are tonka bean and ylang-ylang The base notes are musk and vanilla. Initio Parfums Privés Lift Me Up From the first spray, the fragrance envelops the skin like a warm glow that awakens the senses and transmits an almost addictive energy. The transition to its creamy, musky base cr
£219.65
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en