Unit Injector (UI) MEAT & DORIA 74394R for AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Injector Nozzle MEAT & DORIA 74394R

Unit Injector (UI) MEAT & DORIA 74394R for AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£330.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits MEAT & DORIA MD74394R Pump injector unit (status professionall ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£363.98
GBP 363.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Injector Nozzle MEAT & DORIA 74394R

Will usually delivered within 6 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£454.41
Delivery from £13.99
Unit Injector (UI) MEAT & DORIA 74394R for AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Cheapest offer

Status: Professionally remanufactured / Conditions of return: No possibility of return after breaking the seal / Model: VW TOURAN (1T1, 1T2), VW TOURAN Box Body/MPV (1T1, AUDI A3 (8P1), VW GOLF V (1K1), VW PASSAT B5.5 Variant (3B6), VW PASSAT B5.5 (3B3), SEAT ALTEA (5P1), SEAT TOLEDO III (5P2), AUDI A6 C6 (4F2), AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA), AUDI A4 B7 Avant (8ED), AUDI A4 B7 (8EC), VW PASSAT B6 (3C2), VW GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521), AUDI A6 C6 Avant (4F5), SEAT LEON (1P1), VW PASSAT B6 Variant (3C5), VW JETTA III (1K2), SEAT ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9), VW SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6), AUDI A4 B7 Convertible (8HE), VW EOS (1F7, 1F8), SEAT ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8), VW GOLF V Variant (1K5), VW CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH), VW CADDY III MPV (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ), AUDI A4 B8 (8K2), VW PASSAT CC B6 (357), VW TIGUAN (5N_), AUDI A3 Convertible (8P7) / Manufacturer Part Number: 74394R / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Replacement part numbers: BOSCH 0 986 441 580, BOSCH 0414720401, BOSCH 0414720402, BOSCH 0414720403, HOFFER H74394R, MEAT&DORIA 74394R, SIDAT 81.1166R, WE PARTS 392571160 / Country of Origin: Italy / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 03G 130 073BX, AUDI 03G130073B, SEAT 03G 130 073BX, SEAT 03G130073B, SKODA 03G 130 073B, SKODA 03G 130 073BX, SRT SRDU0119, VAG 03G 130 073 B, VAG 03G 130 073 BX, VW 03G130073B, VW 03G130073BX
£330.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

INJECTOR NOZZLE FOR MERCEDES-BENZ W169 W245 MEAT & DORIA 74061R
£180.08
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEAT & DORIA 74090R Injector Nozzle
£153.41
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
INJECTOR NOZZLE FOR DACIA DUSTER LODGY MEAT & DORIA 74048R
£293.31
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Injector Diesel 74093R MEAT & DORIA for HYUNDAI KIA
£170.27
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Injector Diesel 74065R MEAT & DORIA for OPEL FIAT ALFA ROMEO SAAB
£185.09
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery