Injector Petrol 0 280 156 374 BOSCH for AUDI VW

Injector Petrol 0 280 156 374 BOSCH

Injector Petrol 0 280 156 374 BOSCH for AUDI VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.48
Delivery from £12.00

Injector BOSCH Fits VW Golf Mk1 Mk2 Jetta II Mk 0280156374

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.74
Free Delivery

Injector Petrol 0 280 156 374 BOSCH for AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.73
Free Delivery

New Injector for VW:GOLF II,JETTA II,GOLF Mk II,JETTA Mk II,JETTA II Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.29
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 0 280 156 374 FOR VW GOLF//Cabriolet/II/Mk JETTA RABBIT/CABRIOLET 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.07
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 0 280 156 374 FOR VW GOLF//Cabriolet/II/Mk JETTA RABBIT/CABRIOLET 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.42
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 0 280 156 374 FOR VW GOLF//Cabriolet/II/Mk JETTA RABBIT/CABRIOLET 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.49
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 0 280 156 374 FOR VW GOLF//Cabriolet/II/Mk JETTA RABBIT/CABRIOLET 1.8L

£66.91
Free Delivery

BOSCH INJECTOR 0280156374 FOR AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Injector Petrol 0 280 156 374 BOSCH for AUDI VW

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Bolt-On / Resistance [Ohm]: 15.95 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 280 156 374 / UPC: 4047024412996 / MPN: 0280156374 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1049081211 / Superseded Part Number: 037906031A 037906031R / ProductTitle: Genuine Bosch 0280156374 Fuel Injector 037906031c / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 037 906 031 R / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: Bosch / Type: Fuel Injector / EAN: 4047024412996 / GTIN: 4047024412996 / Static flow rate at 3 bar, medium NHeptane: 154.3 / Item Weight: 0.05 / Performance Part: Yes
£44.48
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BOSCH 0 437 502 004 Injector
£29.64
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 280 155 919 Injector
£53.03
Compare 60 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Injector Petrol 0 280 158 013 BOSCH for NISSAN MICRA III MICRA C+C III NOTE
£20.58
Compare 51 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 280 156 061 Injector
£44.19
Compare 89 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 280 156 300 Injector
£33.54
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00