Injinji Men's Mid-Weight Trail Run Mini-Crew Toe Socks - Uk: 12+, Moonlight Blue/gold

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £6.00

Injinji Trail Midweight Mini-Crew Socks - SS25

2 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Injinji Trail Midweight Mini-Crew Unisex Toe Socks XL

In stock
£19.75
Delivery from £5.00

Injinji Trail Midweight Mini-Crew Unisex Toe Socks XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Injinji Trail Midweight Mini-Crew Unisex Toe Socks XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.57
Free Delivery
Injinji Men's Mid-Weight Trail Run Mini-Crew Toe Socks - Uk: 12+, Moonlight Blue/gold

Cheapest offer

Injinji Men's Trail Run Toe Socks - Mid Weight Mini-Crew Toe Socks with Cushioned Footbed Men’s Mid Weight Injinji Mini-Crew Trail Run Toe Socks feature a strategic cushioned zoned footbed and a 360° circular knit construction for added shock absorption, anatomical fit and protection for sensitive feet. These Trail Run Toe Socks are designed for long distance running and walking and especially for the rigours of Trail Running with a reduced Coolmax content but increased Nylon for added durability.Coolmax Polyester fibre provides superior moisture management to keep your feet feeling dry whilst 3% Lycra offers light elasticated contoured fit. This is the classic Mini Crew just above ankle bone length finish to offer the benefit of using with shoe or boot style footwear. 200 Point Needle Count for a super fine fabric and a smooth stretchy finish. Breathable mesh upper for increased ventilation in hot footwear and double rolled ankle cuff for added security.Injinji unique patented design
£17.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Injinji Men's Mid-Weight Trail Run Mini-Crew Toe Socks - Uk: 3.5-6.5, Graphite Grey
£17.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Injinji Men's Mid-Weight Ultra-Run No-Show Toe Socks - Uk: 10-12, Pacific Blue
£17.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Injinji Men's Mid-Weight Ultra-Run Mini-Crew Toe Socks - Uk: 10-12, Pacific Blue
£19.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Injinji Men's Mid-Weight Trail Run Mini-Crew Toe Socks - Uk: 10-12, Graphite Grey
£17.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Injinji Men's Mid-Weight Trail Run Mini-Crew Toe Socks - Uk: 12+, Moonlight Blue/gold
£17.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00