Injinji Outdoor Mid-Weight Merino Wool Mini-Crew Toe Socks - Uk: 3.5-6.5, Graphite Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £6.00

Injinji Outdoor/MW/MC/Wool/SLA - Teensokken - Unisex - slate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.58
Free Delivery

Injinji Outdoor/MW/MC/Wool/SLA - Teensokken - Unisex - slate

In stock
£23.65
Delivery from £5.00

Injinji - Outdoor Midweight Mini-Crew Wool - Walking socks size 4-6,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.95
Delivery from £4.49

Injinji Outdoor/MW/MC/Wool/SLA - Teensokken - Unisex - slate

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Injinji Outdoor Midweight Mini-Crew Merino Blend Toesock

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Injinji Outdoor Midweight Mini-Crew Merino Blend Toesock

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Injinji Outdoor Midweight Mini-Crew Merino Blend Toesock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Injinji Outdoor/MW/MC/Wool/SLA - Teensokken - Unisex - slate

In stock
£27.96
Delivery from £15.08
• 1
• 2
Injinji Outdoor Mid-Weight Merino Wool Mini-Crew Toe Socks - Uk: 3.5-6.5, Graphite Grey

Cheapest offer

Injinji Merino Wool Fibre Toe Socks - Seam Free Toe SocksUnisex Injinji Mid-Weight Merino Wool Mini-Crew Length Toe Socks for outdoor and active use, provide an interface system specifically designed to perform in any type of terrain, footwear and climate using super fine Australian Merino Wool blended to form a seam free barrier between your shoes and your foot. 3 ply structured woven arch support promotes blood flow and offers additional support.Made with Merino Wool that adapts to your foot temperature, keeping feet warm in cold weather and cool in hot weather but constantly acting to eradicate excess moisture from the skin by retaining moisture in the ultra-efficient Merino Wool fibres. The Injinji Merino Wool Toe Socks are a midweight fabric finish and are therefore not suggested to be worn with barefoot footwear.Seamless design allows for restriction-free toe movement whilst eliminating skin on skin friction to prevent blisters occurring on runs, long walks and hikes. A dual welt
£21.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Injinji Ultra Run Mid Weight No-Show Socks Black Size 44.5-47 for Running and Outdoor Activities
£15.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Outdoor Mid-Weight Merino Wool Mini-Crew Toe Socks - Uk: 10-12, Graphite Grey
£21.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Injinji Ultra Run Mid Weight No-Show Socks Black 37-40 for Running and Outdoor Activities
£15.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Outdoor Mid-Weight Merino Wool Mini-Crew Toe Socks - Uk: 3.5-6.5, Graphite Grey
£21.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Injinji Outdoor Midweight Crew Wool Socks Grey EU 44 1/2-47
£22.79
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery