Injinji Run Lightweight Mini-Crew Unisex Toe Socks S

Injinji - Run Lightweight Mini-Crew - Running socks size 4-6,5, grey

Injinji Run Lightweight Mini-Crew Unisex Toe Socks S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Injinji Run Lightweight Mini Crew Socks - SS25

2 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.99

Injinji Run Lightweight Mini-Crew Unisex Toe Socks S

In stock
£17.43
Free Delivery

Injinji Run Lightweight Mini-Crew Unisex Toe Socks S

In stock
£22.84
Delivery from £5.60
Injinji Run Lightweight Mini-Crew Unisex Toe Socks S

Cheapest offer

Injinji's five-toe patented designed specifically for runners Five-toe sleeve design prevents blisters and and promotes natural toe splay Ideal use for running marathons and ultras races Superior moisture management during long training days Natural Toe Splay
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Injinji Run Lightweight No-Show Ankle Socks - SS25
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Injinji - Run Lightweight Crew - Running socks size M, blue
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Injinji Run Lightweight Mini Crew Socks Grey XL 47½+ for Comfortable Running Training
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Women's Lightweight No-Show Toe Socks - Uk: 7-10, Heron Blue/sky
£14.75
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00