Injinji Women's Lightweight No-Show Toe Socks - Uk: 7-10, Chili Red/tangerine Orange

Injinji Running Socks – Run Lightweight No-Show – Women's M/L – Red

Injinji Women's Lightweight No-Show Toe Socks - Uk: 7-10, Chili Red/tangerine Orange

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.75
Delivery from £6.00

Injinji Run Lightweight No-Show Women's Ankle Socks - SS25

2 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.99

Injinji Women's Run Lightweight No-Show Toe Socks, Chili, M-L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.38
Free Delivery

Injinji Women's Run Lightweight No-Show Toe Socks, Chili, M-L

In stock
£16.25
Delivery from £5.00

Injinji Women's Run Lightweight No-Show Toe Socks, Chili, M-L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.68
Free Delivery
Injinji Women's Lightweight No-Show Toe Socks - Uk: 7-10, Chili Red/tangerine Orange

Cheapest offer

Injinji Women's Light-Weight Seam Free No-Show Performance Run Toe Socks. The slightly thinner Light Weight Injinji Women's No-Show Performance Run Toe Socks feature a strategic thin cushioned footbed and a 360° circular knit seamless construction for a perfect anatomical fit and protection for sensitive feet without excess bulk around the toes.CoolMax Polyester fibre provides superior moisture management to keep your feet dry whilst Nylon and Lycra offer greater durability and a light focused elasticated contoured fit. A highly breathable mesh forefoot allows for greater ventilation. Full moisture management and anti-bacterial odour control and a full band arch welt for increased comfort and support.No Show below ankle bone with a dual layered cuff and rear thicker achilles tab to prevent socks sliding into footwear. 200 Point Needle Count for a super fine fabric and a smooth stretchy finish. Injinji patented design allows for completely restriction-free toe movement whilst eliminatin
£14.75
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Injinji Run Lightweight No-Show Socks Blue L 44.5-47 for Running and Training
£12.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Trail Midweight Mini Crew Socks Blue 37-40 for Running and Outdoor Activities
£14.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Women's Lightweight - No-Show Sports Socks, sapphire, XL
£12.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Ultra Run No-Show Unisex Socks L
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Run Lightweight No-Show Socks XS/S 35-40 Women - Grey, Ideal for Running and Training
£15.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90