Injinji Pacific Blue Ultra Run Crew Socks for Maximum Comfort and Performance

Injinji Socks Ultra Run Crew SS25 Pacific Blue XL (EU 47.5+)

Injinji Pacific Blue Ultra Run Crew Socks for Maximum Comfort and Performance

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.90

Injinji Ultra Run Crew Socks - SS25

2 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Injinji Ultra Run Crew Pacific Blue XL (EU: 47.5+), blue, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.53
Free Delivery

Injinji Ultra Run Crew Pacific Blue XL (EU: 47.5+), blue, XL

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Injinji Ultra Run Crew Five Finger Running Toe Socks Pacific Blue

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Injinji Ultra Run Crew Pacific Blue XL (EU: 47.5+), blue, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.45
Free Delivery
Injinji Pacific Blue Ultra Run Crew Socks for Maximum Comfort and Performance

Cheapest offer

Constructed to Provide Comfort and Support even after miles of wear, the Injinji Ultra Run Crew Features Cushioned terry Throughout the foot and toes, to help Soften the Impact of tough runs and Workouts on your feet. Each toe is Separated, Eliminating all Skin-on-skin Contact Between toes and Preventing Blisters.The socks are Partially Produced in Coolmax-fabric Keeping your feet dry in a Comfortable Temperature.
£16.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Five-toe structure enhances natural toe movement.
• Moisture-wicking fabric keeps feet dry and cool.
• Diverse style with long-lasting durability.

Similar products

Injinji Ultra Run No-Show Unisex Socks S
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji - Ultra Run No Show - Running socks size S, multi
£12.59
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Injinji Ultra Run No-Show Unisex Socks S
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Women's Ultra Run No-Show Sock, orange, M-L
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery